Australien,
(1996–2020), 128 h 49 min
(Minutenlänge: 42–47 min)
Staffel(6) / Folgen(177)
Besetzung
Sophie Luck
Beste Serien:
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Peter Mochrie
Australien
Beste Serien:
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Time Trax (1993) (Serie)
Home and Away (1988) (Serie)
Brooke Satchwell
Australien
Beste Serien:
Mr Inbetween (2018) (Serie)
Jack Irish (2016) (Serie)
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Rebecca Frith
Beste Serien:
SLiDE (2011) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Simmone Mackinnon
Australien
Beste Serien:
Spellbinder (1995) (Serie)
Die verlorene Welt (1999) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Gigi Edgley
Australien
Beste Serien:
Feud (2017) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Star Trek Continues (2013) (Serie)
Nash Edgerton
Australien
Beste Serien:
Mr Inbetween (2018) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)
Bojana Novakovic
Jugoslawien
Beste Serien:
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
Westworld (2016) (Serie)
Operation Buffalo (2020) (Serie)
Steve Le Marquand
Australien
Beste Serien:
Wentworth (2013) (Serie)
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Kieran Darcy-Smith
Australien
Beste Serien:
Mr Inbetween (2018) (Serie)
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)
Bridie Carter
Australien
Beste Serien:
Murder Call (1997) (Serie)
Wild Boys (2011) (Serie)
800 Words (2015) (Serie)
Ross Anderson
Beste Serien:
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Emilie Richards (2009) (Serie)
Andy Rodoreda
Beste Serien:
Der Code (2014) (Serie)
Police Rescue (1989) (Serie)
Tales of the South Seas (1998) (Serie)
Erik Thomson
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der Code (2014) (Serie)
Black Snow (2023) (Serie)
Always Greener (2001) (Serie)
Anita Hegh
Australien
Beste Serien:
Ein Teil von ihr (2022) (Serie)
Deep Water (2016) (Serie)
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Christine Stephen-Daly
Australien
Beste Serien:
Die Husseins – Im Zentrum der Macht (2008) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) (Serie)
Jenni Baird
Australien
Beste Serien:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (Serie)
4400 - Die Rückkehrer (2004) (Serie)
Justice (2006) (Serie)
Serhat Caradee
Beste Serien:
Water Rats (1996) (Serie)
Hunters (2016) (Serie)
David Field
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Simone Kessell
Neuseeland
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Fringe - Grenzfälle des FBI (2008) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)