Musik:
Takeshi WatanabeBesetzung:
Akeno Watanabe, Haruka Tomatsu, Sayuri Yahagi, Aki Toyosaki, Yuka Iguchi, Misato Fukuen, Yoshinori Sonobe, Tomohisa Asō, Tetsu Inada, Fuyuka Ono (mehr)Staffel(4) / Folgen(64)
-
Season 1 (2008) - 26 Folgen
-
Motto (2010) - 12 Folgen
-
ダークネス (2012) - 12 Folgen
-
Darkness 2nd (2015) - 14 Folgen
Inhalte(1)
Statistically, bathrooms are the room where accidents are most likely to occur, but even so, who could ever anticipate the odds of an alien princess splashing down from space while you're in the bathtub? Yet, as astronomically small as the chances are, that's exactly where Rito Yuki is, rub-a-dub-dubbing and thinking of the girl he secretly adores, when the alignment of the planets, a slight misunderstanding of intergalactic etiquette, and an unfortunate placement of hands all combine to change the course of interstellar history! Because now Rito is married to the very sexy but also devil-tailed Princess Lala of Planet Deviluke, and rival suitors, rogue assassins, and Lala's even more devilish royal father are only the first of the many titanic trials this literally star-crossed young couple will have to face in this astounding multi-series complete collection of To Love Ru! (Sentai Filmworks)
(mehr)Besetzung
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
我妻正崇
Japan
Beste Serien:
Clannad (2007) (Serie)
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Naoya Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Goblin Slayer (2018) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (Serie)
Hjóka (2012) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Hoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (Serie)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
佐々木日菜子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Daisuke Matsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Tsutomu Densaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mai Hashimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Terra e... (2007) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
To LOVEる -とらぶる- (2008) (Serie)
東正実
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom (2009) (Serie)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Masako Jō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (Serie)
Akiko Kawase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)