Japan,
(1988–1997), 47 h 40 min
(Minutenlänge: 26 min)
Musik:
Shinsuke KazadoBesetzung:
Yūsaku Yara, Kaneto Shiozawa, Kei'ichi Noda, Kotono Mitsuishi, Norio Wakamoto, Nozomu Sasaki, Shūichi Ikeda, Akio Ōtsuka, Hideyuki Tanaka (mehr)Staffel(4) / Folgen(110)
Besetzung
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Kan Tokumaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
二又一成
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Chafūrin
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Hiroko Emori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Takeshi Kusao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Hideyuki Hori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Tarō Arakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Yuriko Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Miki Narahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)