Regie:
Vladimir BortkoDrehbuch:
Vladimir BortkoKamera:
Valeriy MyulgautMusik:
Igor KornelyukBesetzung:
Anna Kovalchuk, Aleksandr Galibin, Oleg Basilashvili, Владислав Галкин, Aleksandr Adabashyan, Кирилл Лавров, Sergei Bezrukov, Aleksandr Abdulov (mehr)Folgen(10)
-
Pervaya seriya (E01)
-
Vtoraya seriya (E02)
-
Tretya seriya (E03)
-
Chetvyortaya seriya (E04)
-
Pyataya seriya (E05)
-
Shestaya seriya (E06)
-
Sedmaya seriya (E07)
-
Vosmaya seriya (E08)
-
Devyataya seriya (E09)
-
Desyataya seriya (E10)
Inhalte(1)
The "Master and Margaret" begins with two story lines: the Devil and his retinue show up to make mischief in 1930's Moscow while Matthew the Evangelist attempts to uncover the truth about Pontius Pilate and the Crucifixion of Jesus in Jerusalem in A. D. 33. Halfway through the novel, Bulgakov unveils a third story line set in Moscow, in which the love-stricken Margarita bargains with the Devil to be reunited with her lover, the Master, a tormented writer-hero who pines away in an insane asylum. Bulgakov gradually weaves the three scenarios together, all the while exercising devilish lampoonery and wit to satirize Soviet life under Stalin. (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Валентин Гафт
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Sjemnadcať mgnovenij vesny (1973) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Natalya Surkova
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Yuriy Orlov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Velikaja (2015) (Serie)
Andrey Urgant
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Georgiy Shtil
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Иван Краско
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Виктор Смирнов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Likvidacija (2007) (Serie)
Vladimir Matveev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Trockij (2017) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Lev Eliseev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Yuriy Kovalyov
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Lidiya Dorotenko
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Valeriy Grigorev
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Krieg und Frieden (2007) (Serie)
Semyon Strugachyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Aleksandr Tyutryumov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Fedortsov
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Galina Bokashevskaya
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anatoliy Rudakov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
V poiskach kapitana Granta (1985) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Ronis
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Specnaz (2002) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Andrey Sharkov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)