Regie:
Radim CvrčekDrehbuch:
Jaroslav PetříkKamera:
Karel KopeckýMusik:
Harry MacourekBesetzung:
Milan Lasica, Július Satinský, Matej Landl, Katka Zatovičová, Václav Babka, Martina Kubíčková, Roman Kudrna, Lubor Čajka, Helena Brabcová (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The old gatehouse near the old railway tracks interests kids more than the training and boring games at the nearby scout camp. And it's not surprising – a pair of strange friends, Milan and Julo, are spending their holidays in the small building. They try in vain to protect their privacy from the tiny invaders, but their comfort must eventually give way to the desire for real, meaningful entertainment... (Zlín Film Festival)
(mehr)Besetzung
Milan Lasica
Slowakischer Staat
Beste Filme:
Lasica & Satinský a hostia: Soirée (1968) (Fernsehfilm)
Půldruhé hodiny zpoždění (2009) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Die Prinzessin mit der langen Nase (1983)
Július Satinský
Slowakischer Staat
Beste Filme:
Heimat, süße Heimat (1985)
Lasica & Satinský a hostia: Soirée (1968) (Fernsehfilm)
Die Prinzessin mit der langen Nase (1983)
Matej Landl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Gazdova krv (2014) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Pacho, hybský zbojník (1975)
Katka Zatovičová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Sluha dvoch pánov (1991) (Fernsehfilm)
Džarkovia (1973) (Fernsehfilm)
Kamarátka pre nás dvoch (1975) (Fernsehfilm)
Václav Babka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Die Erfindung des Verderbens (1958)
Alle guten Landsleute (1968)
Das gestohlene Luftschiff (1966)
Martina Kubíčková
Beste Filme:
Nekonečná - nevystupovat (1978)
Roman Kudrna
Beste Filme:
Nekonečná - nevystupovat (1978)
Chlapi přece nepláčou (1979)
Lubor Čajka
Beste Filme:
Nekonečná - nevystupovat (1978)
Helena Brabcová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Láska jako trám (1967) (Fernsehfilm)
Einzelgänger (2000)
Nekonečná - nevystupovat (1978)
Miluše Šplechtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Sluha dvou pánů (2000) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (Serie)
Merlin aneb Pustá zem (1988) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Eva Matalová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Jankove hračky (1984) (Fernsehfilm)
Jenůfa (1976) (Fernsehfilm)
Petr Velebný
Beste Filme:
Nekonečná - nevystupovat (1978)
Pavel Zedníček
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Tažní ptáci (1983) (Fernsehfilm)
Bratři Karamazovi (1981) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Tichá bolest (1990)
Vladimír Brabec
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Hamlet (1986) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Lišák Pseudolus (1960) (Fernsehfilm)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Jana Tomečková
Slowakischer Staat
Beste Filme:
Das Märchen von Hans und Marie (1980)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Třetí skoba pro Kocoura (1983)
Žaneta Fuchsová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Das Schäfchenzählen (1981) (Fernsehfilm)
Lucie, postrach ulice (1983)
Die Kraken aus dem zweiten Stock (1986)
Marek Tichý
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Jak přijít o život (1974) (Fernsehfilm)
Nekonečná - nevystupovat (1978)
Ztracený princ (2008) (Fernsehfilm)