Kamera:
Shin'yo KondôMusik:
Kenji KawaiBesetzung:
Ayako Kawasumi, Noriaki Sugiyama, Kana Ueda, Atsuko Tanaka, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yū Asakawa, Miki Itō, Shin'ichirō Miki, Tomokazu Seki, Junko Noda (mehr)Folgen(24)
-
Hadžimari no hi (E01)
-
Unmei no joru (E02)
-
Kaimaku (E03)
-
Saikjó no teki (E04)
-
Madžucuši futari (Zenpen) (E05)
-
Madžucuši futari (Kóhen) (E06)
-
Šundó (E07)
-
Fukjó no oto (E08)
-
Gekka rjúrei (E09)
-
Odajaka na makuai (E10)
-
Senkecu šinden (Blood fort Andromeda) (E11)
-
Sora o Saku (E12)
-
Fuju no širo (E13)
-
Risó no hate (E14)
-
Džúni no širen (E15)
-
Jakusoku sareta šóri no ken (E16)
-
Madžo no rakuin (E17)
-
Kessen (E18)
-
Ógon no ó (E19)
-
Tói jume ato (E20)
-
Tenči kairisu kaibjaku no hoši (E21)
-
Negai no Hate (E22)
-
Seihai (E23)
-
Subete tóki risókjó (E24)
Inhalte(1)
Ten years ago there was a secret war fought by master mages with their servants in order to obtain the Holy Grail and the result was devastating to everyone. Today, the Holy Grail is beginning again with new masters. One such master, Shirou, must now come to grips with the reality of the secret world of war mages and their summoned servants when he unknowingly summons his own servant, Saber; the one said to be the most powerful servant of them all. Perhaps, Shirou will be the one to prevent the destruction that had marked the first war. (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kazuhiro Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Eri Nakao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)