Black Lagoon - Roberta's Blood Trail (2010) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Sunao KatabuchiKamera:
Kenji FujitaMusik:
Takayuki WatanabeBesetzung:
Daisuke Namikawa, Megumi Toyoguchi, Michie Tomizawa, Hiroaki Hirata, Tsutomu Isobe, Shirō Saitō, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Satsuki Yukino, 伊倉一恵, Chikara Ōsaka, Miho Miyagawa, Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi (mehr)Inhalte(1)
When Diego Lovelace is killed, his maid - ex-terrorist Roberta - sets out for vengeance. Her pursuit of those responsible takes her to Roanapur, where the crew of the Black Lagoon gets involved in her murderous quest. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Tsutomu Isobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (Serie)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yôichi Nishijima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hironori Kondou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)