Black Lagoon - Roberta's Blood Trail (2010) (Staffel)
Regie:
Sunao KatabuchiDrehbuch:
Sunao KatabuchiKamera:
Kenji FujitaMusik:
Takayuki WatanabeBesetzung:
Daisuke Namikawa, Megumi Toyoguchi, Michie Tomizawa, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Satsuki Yukino, 伊倉一恵, Shinji Ogawa, Yūko Sasaki, Jūrōta Kosugi, Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi, Hironori Kondou, Asami Yaguchi (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Rock and Revy manage to track down Roberta, but it’s too late to stop the war. Later, Garcia is severely traumatized by witnessing the brutality of his beloved maid in action. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Shinji Ogawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Yūko Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Hironori Kondou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Asami Yaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Motoi Koyanagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Yôichi Nishijima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)