Drehbuch:
Sunao KatabuchiKamera:
Kenji FujitaMusik:
Takayuki WatanabeBesetzung:
Daisuke Namikawa, Mami Koyama, Tetsuya Kakihara, Toshiyuki Morikawa, 伊倉一恵, Michie Tomizawa, Kenta Miyake, Megumi Toyoguchi, Asami Yaguchi (mehr)Folgen(5)
-
Collateral Massacre (S03E01)
-
An Office Man's Tactics (S03E02)
-
Angels in the Crosshairs (S03E03)
-
Oversaturation Kill Box (S03E04)
-
Codename Paradise, Status MIA (S03E05)
Inhalte(1)
The cutthroat crew of Black Lagoon faces their stiffest challenge yet when a Venezuelan assassination sparks a killing spree that spans the globe! Roberta was a reformed assassin until a clandestine clash between politically backed acronyms claimed the life of her master. In the flash of a muzzle, she goes from maid to murderer on a pill-popping, crimson-stained quest for vengeance. When Revy and the gang are hired to stop Roberta’s killing spree, they quickly find themselves in the middle of an international shootout starring everyone from the KGB to the CIA. The bullets are flying, the bodies are piling up in the street, and Roberta's painting the town red with blood. (Anime Ltd)
(mehr)Besetzung
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Asami Yaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Akiko Takeguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Tsutomu Isobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Yūko Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)