Japan,
2009, 5 h
(Minutenlänge: 25 min)
Kamera:
Tsuyoshi KanbayashiMusik:
Yasushi IshiiBesetzung:
Misato Fukuen, Ikuya Sawaki, Kiyomi Asai, Hidenobu Kiuchi, Hōko Kuwashima, Nana Mizuki, Yūji Ueda, Mitsuki Saiga, Jōji Nakata, Osamu Saka (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Kuroneko wa Hoshi no Yume o Minai (S02E01)
-
Ochita Ryūsei (S02E02)
-
Hyōgen ni Kieru (S02E03)
-
Hakobune wa Kosui ni Tayutau (S02E04)
-
Shōen wa Nagare, Inochi wa Nagare (S02E05)
-
Kaori wa Amaku, Kokoro wa Nigaku (S02E06)
-
Kazabana ni ningyou wa utau (S02E07)
-
Natsu no Hi, Taiyō wa Yurete (S02E08)
-
Deai wa Aru Hi Totsuzen ni (S02E09)
-
Itsuwari no Machikado ni Kimi no Hohoemi o (S02E10)
-
Suitei wa Kawaki, Tsuki wa Michiru (S02E11)
-
Hoshi no Hakobune (S02E12)
Besetzung
Masanori Takeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Soul Eater (2008) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ōki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Katsunosuke Hori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
Mutsumi Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Ken'ichi Mochizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Ryūichi Azuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Soul Eater (2008) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Kozue Yoshizumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Takuya Kirimoto
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Yui Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Shiori Mikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Satomi Moriya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Shirobako (2014) (Serie)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Junjou Romantica (2008) (Serie)
渡部恵子
Japan
Beste Serien:
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Masayuki Omoro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)