Japan,
(2007–2008), 10 h 50 min
(Minutenlänge: 25 min)
Musik:
Hideki TaniuchiBesetzung:
Masato Hagiwara, 河本邦弘, Yôichi Nishijima, 津嘉山正種, Hakuryū, Hiroshi Yanaka, Masahiro Komoto, Naoya Uchida, Toshiharu Sakurai, Yasunori Matsumoto (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Šukkó (S01E01)
-
Hibuta (S01E02)
-
Šóbu (S01E03)
-
Hatan (S01E04)
-
Kešši (S01E05)
-
Kóbó (S01E06)
-
Kappa (S01E07)
-
Teccui (S01E08)
-
Kaisei (S01E09)
-
Šiša (S01E10)
-
Kjóen (S01E11)
-
Tenraku (S01E12)
-
Kaibucu (S01E13)
-
Bórei (S01E14)
-
Tenkú (S01E15)
-
Dohacu (S01E16)
-
Kaiwa (S01E17)
-
Honró (S01E18)
-
Genkai (S01E19)
-
Kišin (S01E20)
-
Šinkecu (S01E21)
-
Šikkó (S01E22)
-
Džadó (S01E23)
-
Džóken (S01E24)
-
Tónjú (S01E25)
-
Zankó (S01E26)
Besetzung
Masato Hagiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Tokyo Vice (2022) (Serie)
Gjakkjó burai Kaidži (2007) (Serie)
One Outs (2008) (Serie)
河本邦弘
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (Serie)
Yôichi Nishijima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
津嘉山正種
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Hakuryū
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (Serie)
Gjakkjó burai Kaidži (2007) (Serie)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Masahiro Komoto
Japan
Naoya Uchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Daisuke Matsubara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kunihiko Yasui
Japan
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takayuki Okada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)