Mórjó no hako
Japan,
2008, 23 min
Regie:
Tōru TakahashiDrehbuch:
Sadayuki MuraiKamera:
Shin'ichi IgarashiMusik:
Shūsei MuraiBesetzung:
関貴昭, Mikako Takahashi, Haruka Tomatsu, 久川綾, Masahiko Tanaka, Chō, Shin'ichirō Miki, Yūji Ueda, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Shōko Tsuda, Rikiya Koyama, Hidenari Ugaki, Ken Narita, Takuma Suzuki, Kenta Miyake (mehr)Besetzung
関貴昭
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gosick (2011) (Serie)
Sanzoku no musume Ronja (2014) (Serie)
Šinrjaku! Ika musume (2010) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Masahiko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Shōko Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yui Kano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (Serie)
Tōru Furuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)