USA,
(2019–2020), 6 h 59 min
(Minutenlänge: 22–23 min)
Drehbuch:
Stacey GreenbergerMusik:
Randall CrissmanBesetzung:
Nolan North, Nat Faxon, Kevin Michael Richardson, Dee Bradley Baker, Connor Andrade, Julieta Cortes, Alexander Polinsky, Cristina Valenzuela, Kate Higgins, Sunil Malhotra, Cate Gragnani (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(19)
-
The Island of Lost Treasure (S05E01)
-
AJ to the Rescue (S05E02)
-
The Trophy Chase (S05E03)
-
Babysitting Heroes (S05E04)
-
Abra-Ka-Pickle! (S05E05)
-
Toy Trouble! (S05E06)
-
Deep Sea Grand Prix (S05E07)
-
Recycling Power! (S05E08)
-
The Great Space Race (S05E09)
-
Ice Cream Monster Machine (S05E10)
-
The Mechanic Team! (S05E11)
-
Blazing Amazing Stories (S05E12)
-
Die Tierparty (S05E13)
-
The Big Balloon Rescue (S05E14)
-
Space Alien Adventure! (S05E15)
-
Video Game Heroes (S05E16)
-
The Race Around the Earth (S05E17)
-
The Blaze Family (S05E18)
-
The Treat Thief (S05E19)
Besetzung
Nolan North
USA
Beste Serien:
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Young Justice (2010) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Nat Faxon
USA
Beste Serien:
Narcos: Mexico (2018) (Serie)
Mad Men (2007) (Serie)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (Serie)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
Connor Andrade
Beste Serien:
Amphibia (2019) (Serie)
Die Casagrandes (2019) (Serie)
Spider-Man (2017) (Serie)
Julieta Cortes
Beste Serien:
Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen (2014) (Serie)
Ridley Jones (2021) (Serie)
Alexander Polinsky
USA
Beste Serien:
The Boondocks (2005) (Serie)
Ben 10: Alien Force (2008) (Serie)
Starship Troopers - Der Kampf geht weiter (1999) (Serie)
Cristina Valenzuela
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Helluva Boss (2019) (Serie)
Steven Universe (2013) (Serie)
Kate Higgins
USA
Beste Serien:
Regular Show – Völlig abgedreht (2009) (Serie)
Die Legende von Korra (2012) (Serie)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2008) (Serie)
Sunil Malhotra
USA
Beste Serien:
Dr. House (2004) (Serie)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (Serie)
Regular Show – Völlig abgedreht (2009) (Serie)
Cate Gragnani
Beste Serien:
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Blaze und die Monster-Maschinen (2014) (Serie)
Jacquez Swanigan
Beste Serien:
The Last Tycoon (2016) (Serie)
The Player (2015) (Serie)
Die Garde der Löwen (2016) (Serie)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Beste Serien:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (Serie)
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)