Musik:
Kei YoshikawaBesetzung:
Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Takuya Eguchi, Aya Endō, Kazutomi Yamamoto, Saori Hayami, Ayako Kawasumi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kenjirō Tsuda, Mamiko Noto, Romi Paku (mehr)Folgen(49)
-
Senritsu: Sabaku no Bourei (E31)
-
Uragirimono (E32)
-
Daichi ni Hoeru (E33)
-
Uchuu Kaizoku Bisidian (E34)
-
Norowareshi Hihou (E35)
-
Ubawareru Gundam (E36)
-
Vagan no Sekai (E37)
-
Toubousha Kio (E38)
-
Shinsekai no Tobira (E39)
-
Kio no Ketsui: Gundam to Tomo ni (E40)
-
Karei na Fram (E41)
-
ジラード・スプリガン (E42)
-
Souzetsu: Triple Gundam (E43)
-
Wakareyuku Michi (E44)
-
Hakaisha Cid (E45)
-
Uchuu Yousai La Gramis (E46)
-
Aoi Hoshi: Chiriyuku Inochi (E47)
-
Zetsubou no Kiramek (E48)
-
Nagaki Tabi no Owari (E49)
Inhalte(1)
Hundreds of years have passed since the space colonies were settled and the space age began. The wars that were once fought for control of the Earth Sphere had ended, and it seemed that an era of peace had arrived. But this fleeting peace has now collapsed. In the year A.G. (Advanced Generation) 101, the space colony Angel is attacked and destroyed by a mysterious "UE (Unknown Enemy)" that suddenly appears. This disaster, which produces many casualties, is later known as "The Day Angel Fell." The UE will continue to threaten the people of the Earth Sphere for many years to come. (Nozomi Entertainment)
(mehr)Besetzung
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Hisayoshi Suganuma
Japan
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Takeharu Ōnishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Hiroaki Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)