Cujokiss Cool x Sweet
Japan,
2006, 25 min
Regie:
Shin'ichirō KimuraDrehbuch:
Takamitsu KōnoKamera:
Noriyuki WatanabeMusik:
Yûichi Masa NonakaBesetzung:
Nana Mizuki, Nana Inoue, Saki Fujita, Mai Nakahara, Yū Kobayashi, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Mayuko Omimura, Moyu Arishima, Yoshino Nanjō, Tomoko Kaneda, Masahito Yabe, Takehito Koyasu, Takurō Nakakuni (mehr)Besetzung
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Nana Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
ゴーストハント (2006) (Serie)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (2016) (Serie)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Mayuko Omimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (Serie)
Moyu Arishima
Japan
Yoshino Nanjō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (Serie)
Another (2012) (Serie)
Gate (2015) (Serie)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Takurō Nakakuni
Japan
Beste Serien:
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
High School DxD (2012) (Serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Maid-sama (2010) (Serie)
Rie Miyoshi
Japan
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Takayuki Doka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Amaenaide jo!! (2005) (Serie)
Tsuyoshi Aoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Hiroki Katou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Major (2004) (Serie)
Hakuóki: Šinsengumi kitan (2010) (Serie)