Offspring - Season 3 (2012) (Staffel)
Regie:
Elissa DownDrehbuch:
Michael LucasMusik:
John LeeBesetzung:
Asher Keddie, Kat Stewart, Richard Davies, Linda Cropper, Jane Harber, Alicia Gardiner, Heidi Arena, Nicole Freeman, Matthew Le Nevez, Deborah Mailman, Eddie Perfect, John Waters, Lachy Hulme (mehr)Inhalte(1)
News of Nina's breakup with Patrick has spread through the hospital. While Nina claims to be fine working with her ex, their colleagues take care to keep the peace. (Network Ten)
Besetzung
Asher Keddie
Australien
Beste Serien:
The Lost Flowers of Alice Hart (2023) (Serie)
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
The Cry (2018) (Serie)
Kat Stewart
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Richard Davies
Beste Serien:
Fisk (2021) (Serie)
Rush (2008) (Serie)
Satisfaction (2007) (Serie)
Linda Cropper
Australien
Beste Serien:
The Pacific (2010) (Serie)
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Jane Harber
Australien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (Serie)
Alicia Gardiner
Beste Serien:
Miss Fishers mysteriöse Mordfälle (2012) (Serie)
SeaChange (1998) (Serie)
Deadloch (2023) (Serie)
Heidi Arena
Beste Serien:
Love Me (2021) (Serie)
Jack Irish (2016) (Serie)
Miss Fishers neue mysteriöse Mordfälle (2019) (Serie)
Matthew Le Nevez
Australien
Beste Serien:
Kingdom (2014) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Legend of the Seeker - Das Schwert der Wahrheit (2008) (Serie)
Deborah Mailman
Australien
Beste Serien:
Please Like Me (2013) (Serie)
Big Mouth (2017) (Serie)
Boy Swallows Universe (2024) (Serie)
Eddie Perfect
Australien
Beste Serien:
Blue Heelers (1994) (Serie)
Stingers (1998) (Serie)
John Waters
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Delie und Brenton - Alle Flüse fliessen ins Meer (1983) (Serie)
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Lachy Hulme
Australien
Dan Spielman
Australien
Beste Serien:
Der Code (2014) (Serie)
Farscape (1999) (Serie)
Deep Water (2016) (Serie)
Kate Atkinson
Beste Serien:
Wentworth (2013) (Serie)
Underbelly - Krieg der Unterwelt (2008) (Serie)
Sugar Rush (2005) (Serie)
Garry McDonald
Australien
Beste Serien:
Rake (2010) (Serie)
Medivac (1996) (Serie)
Two Twisted (2005) (Serie)
Chloé Boreham
Australien
Beste Serien:
Nachbarn (1985) (Serie)
Brendan Bacon
Beste Serien:
Harrow (2018) (Serie)