Cross Ange: Tenši to rjú no rondo
Japan,
2014, 23 min
Regie:
Yoshiharu AshinoDrehbuch:
Tatsuto HiguchiKamera:
Tsunetaka EmaMusik:
Akiko ShikataBesetzung:
Nana Mizuki, Yui Ogura, Yukana, Ami Koshimizu, Yukari Tamura, Sakiko Tamagawa, Takako Honda, Kōsuke Toriumi, Kōichi Yamadera, Megumi Toyoguchi, Mai Fuchigami, Sumire Uesaka, Kaori Ishihara (mehr)Besetzung
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Maid-sama (2010) (Serie)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (Serie)
KonoSuba! God’s blessing on this wonderful world! (2016) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mai Fuchigami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
Sumire Uesaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
Araburu kisecu no otome-domo jo. (2019) (Serie)
Gekkan šódžo Nozaki-kun (2014) (Serie)
Kaori Ishihara
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Nagi no Asukara (2013) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ayumi Tsuji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
Nanako Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)