Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works - Season 1 (2014) (Staffel)
Regie:
Takuya NonakaDrehbuch:
Kazuharu SatōKamera:
Yûichi TeraoMusik:
Hideyuki FukasawaBesetzung:
Ayako Kawasumi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Noriaki Sugiyama, Kana Ueda, Rikiya Koyama, Miki Itō, Tomokazu Seki, Mai Kadowaki, Masaki Terasoma, Nobutoshi Kanna, Noriko Shitaya, Hiroshi Kamiya (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Shirou Emiya is a high school student who always helps people around him whenever he has a spare moment. His dream has always been to become a hero of justice. One night, he stumbles upon a battle between two Servants... (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Rie Nakagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Michiru Yuimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/stay night (2006) (Serie)
Shuffle! (2005) (Serie)
Eri Nakao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Daigo Fujimaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)