Modrý kód - Série 4 (2019) (Staffel)
Tschechien,
2020, 1 h
Regie:
Lukáš BucharKamera:
Filip SandersMusik:
Dominik RenčBesetzung:
Josef Horák, Sabina Laurinová, Igor Chmela, Jiří Štěpnička, David Gránský, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Rychlý, Zuzana Bydžovská, Sandra Nováková, Vanda Chaloupková, Patricie Pagáčová (mehr)Besetzung
Šárka Vondrová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Totems (2022) (Serie)
O mě se neboj (2022) (Serie)
Bára Fišerová
Beste Serien:
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Charité (2017) (Serie)
Strom pohádek (1987) (Serie)
Anna Jiřina Daňhelová
Beste Serien:
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (Serie)
Vraždy v kruhu (2015) (Serie)
Jakub Chromeček
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Pod hladinou (2023) (Serie)
Horákovi (2006) (Serie)
Josef Kubáník
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Temný Kraj (2017) (Serie)
Aneta Kailová
Beste Serien:
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Ota Kropáček
Beste Serien:
Genius (2017) (Serie)
Freud (2020) (Serie)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (Serie)
Jan Miller
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Bakaláři (1972) (Serie)
Počkej si na bílé štěstí (1987) (Serie)
Logaritmus lásky (1985) (Serie)
Ivo Theimer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Živé terče (2019) (Serie)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (Serie)
Příkopy (2007) (Serie)
Igor Dostálek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Nataša Bednářová
Slowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Martin Sobotka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Anča a Pepík (2017) (Serie)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Johana Vašková
Beste Serien:
Genius (2017) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Hořký svět (2022) (Serie)
Lenka Zbranková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Jitřní záře (2022) (Serie)
První republika (2014) (Serie)
Tomáš Vardan
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Doktor Martin (2015) (Serie)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (Serie)
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Dagmar Ďásková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (Serie)
Policajti z předměstí (1999) (Serie)
Alfred Šrámek
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Temný Kraj (2017) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Ulice (2005) (Serie)
Božena Osvaldová
Beste Serien:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Na vlnách Jadranu (2023) (Serie)
Renata Najmanová
Beste Serien:
Banáni (2023) (Serie)
Boží mlýny (2021) (Serie)
Policie Modrava (2011) (Serie)
Stanislava Drápelová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Policie Modrava (2011) (Serie)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)