Japan,
2007, 10 h 24 min
(Minutenlänge: 24 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
きむらひでふみDrehbuch:
きむらひでふみKamera:
Masato SatouMusik:
Hiroyuki SawanoBesetzung:
Rina Satō, Tsubasa Yonaga, Sayuri Yahagi, Ami Koshimizu, Wataru Hatano, Ryōka Yuzuki, Kōsuke Meguro, Kishō Taniyama, Nobuo Tobita, Katsuyuki Konishi (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Kakusei (E01)
-
Sentó (E02)
-
Masacu (E03)
-
Genwaku (E04)
-
Šinrai (E05)
-
Unmei (E06)
-
Senkó (E07)
-
Kindži (E08)
-
Muku (E09)
-
Rjódžin (E10)
-
Šikon (E11)
-
Noko Hito (E12)
-
Dóki (E13)
-
Džunšin (E14)
-
Zennó (E15)
-
Fuon (E16)
-
Šussei (E17)
-
Dókoku (E18)
-
Mugo Koku (E19)
-
Širen (E20)
-
Šódó (E21)
-
Seijaku (E22)
-
Tsumi Satoshi (E23)
-
Taikecu (E24)
-
Donjó (E25)
-
Šúkjoku (E26)
Besetzung
Rina Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Tsubasa Yonaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Log Horizon (2013) (Serie)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kazusa Murai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Rio Natsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Skip Beat! (2008) (Serie)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Hiromi Tsuru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Sachi Kokuryū
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yōko Sōmi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)