Kamera:
Gō ShimuraBesetzung:
Yūka Morishima, Ryōta Ōsaka, Shiori Izawa, Lynn, Nanako Mori, Hiromichi Tezuka, Ikuji Nose, Rikuya Yasuda, Hitomi Ōwada, 関根瞳, Keiji Hirai, Naoko Komatsu (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(12)
-
Akai cubasa (E01)
-
Komacu rendezvous (E02)
-
Anima no honšicu (E03)
-
Kimi no Miru Sekai (E04)
-
Dokuricu konsen hikó džukken tai (E05)
-
Raison d’être (E06)
-
Masoi no Saki (E07)
-
Fukigen na saikókimicu (E08)
-
Unphysical Layer (E09)
-
Šanghaj dakkan sakusen (E10)
-
Daremo inai kokjoku (E11)
-
Kimi to Tobu Sora (E12)
Inhalte(1)
Mysterious flying creatures called Zai suddenly appear and overwhelm all of mankind's aerial combat forces. To fight them, mankind modifies existing aircraft frames to create mechanized soldiers called "Daughters," which are operated by automated piloting mechanisms called "Anima" that have the appearance of human girls. The story begins when Narutani Kei, a boy who yearns to take to the skies, encounters a shining red aircraft and its pilot, an Anima named Gripen who has been named mankind's trump card. (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Yūka Morishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Kotaro Lives Alone (2022) (Serie)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (2021) (Serie)
Ryōta Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Lynn
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Nanako Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Ikuji Nose
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Rikuya Yasuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hitomi Ōwada
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Charlotte (2015) (Serie)
関根瞳
Japan
Beste Serien:
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
Fruits Basket (2019) (Serie)
Karakai Jozu no Takagi-san (2018) (Serie)
Keiji Hirai
Japan
Naoko Komatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kyou Yaoya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
佐原誠
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
深川和征
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Akinori Egoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Ryuunosuke Watanuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Ken Mizukoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Naoya Nosaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
入江直樹
Japan
Beste Serien:
Tower of God (2020) (Serie)
Somali and the Forest Spirit (2020) (Serie)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (2021) (Serie)