Urusei jacura
Japan,
1983, 25 min
Regie:
Mamoru OshiiDrehbuch:
Takashi AnnōKamera:
Nobuo KoyamaBesetzung:
Toshio Furukawa, Fumi Hirano, Ken'ichi Ogata, Natsumi Sakuma, Ichirō Nagai, Akira Kamiya, Saeko Shimazu, Yō Inoue, Machiko Washio, Kazuko Sugiyama, 二又一成, Shinji Nomura, Tomohiro Nishimura (mehr)Besetzung
Toshio Furukawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fumi Hirano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Blue Period (2021) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Natsumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Akira Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Saeko Shimazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Yō Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Kidó senši Gundam (1979) (Serie)
Machiko Washio
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Kazuko Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
二又一成
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shinji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (Serie)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Tomohiro Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Rihoko Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Michihiro Ikemizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Noriko Ohara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Future Boy Conan (1978) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Doraemon (1979) (Serie)
Masahiro Anzai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
Hokuto no ken (1984) (Serie)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (Serie)