Folgen(22)
-
The Future of Law Enforcement (E01)
-
Prime Suspect (E02)
-
Trouble in Delta City (E03)
-
Officer Missing (E04)
-
What Money Can't Buy (E05)
-
Ghosts of War (E06)
-
Zone Five (E07)
-
Provision 22 (E08)
-
Faces of Eve (E09)
-
When Justice Fails (E10)
-
The Human Factor (E11)
-
Inside Crime (E12)
-
Robocop vs. Commander Cash (E13)
-
Illusions (E14)
-
The Tin Man (E15)
-
Sisters in Crime (E16)
-
Heartbreakers (E17)
-
Mother's Day (E18)
-
Nano (E19)
-
Corporate Raiders (E20)
-
Midnight Minus One (E21)
-
Public Enemies (E22)
Inhalte(1)
Alex Murphy is Robocop, a cybernetic policeman. A creation of a vast corporation, he fights crime and occasional corporate conspiracy in the near-future of Old Detroit. (Verleiher-Text)
Besetzung
Aidan Devine
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Queer as Folk (2000) (Serie)
Hannibal (2013) (Serie)
American Gothic (2016) (Serie)
James Kidnie
Beste Serien:
Traders (1996) (Serie)
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Fringe - Grenzfälle des FBI (2008) (Serie)
Wayne Robson
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Chasing Rainbows (1988) (Serie)
Strange Luck (1995) (Serie)
Bob & Margaret (1998) (Serie)
Rosemary Dunsmore
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Playmakers (2003) (Serie)
Queer as Folk (2000) (Serie)
Fellow Travelers (2023) (Serie)
Myron Healey
USA
Beste Serien:
Longstreet (1971) (Serie)
The Name of the Game (1968) (Serie)
Alfred Hitchcock zeigt (1962) (Serie)
Jon Cypher
USA
Beste Serien:
NAM – Dienst in Vietnam (1987) (Serie)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Kobra, übernehmen Sie (1966) (Serie)
David Hemblen
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Traders (1996) (Serie)
Avonlea – Das Mädchen aus der Stadt (1990) (Serie)
Retter von Redwall (1999) (Serie)
Jennifer Dale
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Suits (2011) (Serie)
Bradburys Gruselkabinett (1985) (Serie)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (Serie)
Tim Progosh
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Akte X (1993) (Serie)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (Serie)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (Serie)
Fiona Highet
Beste Serien:
Suits (2011) (Serie)
Cardinal (2017) (Serie)
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
Jason Blicker
Beste Serien:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (Serie)
Hannibal (2013) (Serie)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (Serie)
R.D. Reid
Beste Serien:
Traders (1996) (Serie)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (Serie)
Ein Mountie in Chicago (1994) (Serie)
Gerry Quigley
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Avonlea – Das Mädchen aus der Stadt (1990) (Serie)
The Dresden Files (2007) (Serie)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (Serie)
Bruce Beaton
Beste Serien:
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (Serie)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (Serie)
Monk (2002) (Serie)
Kathryn Greenwood
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Queer as Folk (2000) (Serie)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (Serie)
Wonderfalls (2004) (Serie)
Keith Knight
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Traders (1996) (Serie)
Queer as Folk (2000) (Serie)
Avonlea – Das Mädchen aus der Stadt (1990) (Serie)
Harvey Atkin
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Suits (2011) (Serie)
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police (1997) (Serie)
Tim und Struppi (1990) (Serie)
Maurice Godin
Kanada
Tony Nappo
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Playmakers (2003) (Serie)
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (Serie)
Bad Blood (2017) (Serie)
David Huband
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Traders (1996) (Serie)
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (Serie)
The State Within (2006) (Serie)