Japan,
(1987–1989), 21 h 40 min
(Minutenlänge: 25 min)
Drehbuch:
Yasuo TanamiMusik:
Kōhei TanakaBesetzung:
Tatsuya Matsuda, Akira Kamiya, Eiko Yamada, Masamichi Satô, Fumi Hirano, Hideyuki Tanaka, Nobuo Tanaka, Tesshō Genda, Nonko, Mayumi Tanaka, Shigeru Chiba (mehr)Folgen(52)
-
Zou no Iru Paris (E01)
-
London kara no Tegami (E02)
-
Paris no Sanjuushi (E03)
-
D'Artagnan no Ofuroya-san (E04)
-
Love Letter no Wana (E05)
-
Paris no Daitousou (E06)
-
D'Artagnan no Hikkoshi (E07)
-
Aramis Kyuushutsu Sakusen (E08)
-
Hadashi no Jean no Okaasan (E09)
-
Kari wa Versailles de (E10)
-
Oreta Ken (E11)
-
Akogare no Juushi (E12)
-
Spy wa Dare da (E13)
-
Paris Dasshutsu (E14)
-
Kiken na Tabi (E15)
-
Isoge! D'Artagnan (E16)
-
Hitori wa Minna no Tame ni (E17)
-
D'Artagnan no Osoushiki (E18)
-
Minato no Surechigai (E19)
-
D'Artagnan Umi wo Wataru (E20)
-
Ouhi no Diamond (E21)
-
London Tou no Taiu (E22)
-
London Tou Datsugoku (E23)
-
Milady no Gyakushuu (E24)
-
Dover no Arashi (E25)
-
Louvre no Daibutoukai (E26)
-
Hajimete no Date (E27)
-
Milady no Fukushuu (E28)
-
Notre-Dame no Dai Kagami (E29)
-
Buckingham Ansatsu (E30)
Besetzung
Tatsuya Matsuda
Japan
Akira Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Eiko Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Masamichi Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Fumi Hirano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Blue Period (2021) (Serie)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Nobuo Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Nonko
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mayumi Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Kazuko Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Keiko Yokozawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Puschel, das Eichhorn (1979) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Mika Doi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Toshiko Sawada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Yû Shimaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)