Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden - Advanced Generation (2002) (Staffel)
Japan,
2006, 24 min
Regie:
Kunihiko YuyamaKamera:
白井久男Musik:
Shinji MiyazakiBesetzung:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Shin'ichirō Miki, Fushigi Yamada, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Yūji Ueda, Katsuyuki Konishi, Kōichi Sakaguchi, Chie Satō, Yuriko Yamaguchi, Akemi Okamura, 半場友恵 (mehr)Besetzung
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
川菜翠
Japan
Beste Serien:
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
Kaleido Star (2003) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Fushigi Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Sailor Moon (1992) (Serie)
Mahócukai Sally 2 (1989) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Shaman King (2001) (Serie)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Chie Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
半場友恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Chihiro Haneta
Japan
Beste Serien:
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
吉田真弓
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
The Good Doctor (2017) (Serie)
The Man in the High Castle (2015) (Serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)