Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden - Best Wishes (2010) (Staffel)
Japan,
2010, 22 min
Drehbuch:
Junki TakegamiKamera:
白井久男Musik:
Shinji MiyazakiBesetzung:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Aoi Yūki, Shin'ichirō Miki, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Hisao Egawa, Minami Tsuda, Takuya Eguchi, Kiyomi Asai, Misato Fukuen, 水田わさび, Kenta Miyake, 福山潤, Naomi Shindō (mehr)Streaming (1)
Besetzung
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Shaman King (2001) (Serie)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (Serie)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Minami Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (2016) (Serie)
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Skip to Loafer (2023) (Serie)
Takuya Eguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
水田わさび
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! (2015) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)