Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden - Best Wishes (2010) (Staffel)
Japan,
2010, 22 min
Drehbuch:
Shinzō FujitaKamera:
白井久男Musik:
Shinji MiyazakiBesetzung:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Aoi Yūki, Mamoru Miyano, Shin'ichirō Miki, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Chinami Nishimura, Makoto Ishii, Kiyotaka Furushima, Minami Tsuda, Misato Fukuen (mehr)Streaming (1)
Besetzung
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Shaman King (2001) (Serie)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (Serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (Serie)
Makoto Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Minami Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (2016) (Serie)
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Skip to Loafer (2023) (Serie)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Masakazu Morita
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
水田わさび
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Pluto (2023) (Serie)
Kiyomi Asai
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)