Kami nomi zo širu sekai - Megami hen (2013) (Staffel)
Japan,
2013, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Hideyuki KurataKamera:
Yuichiro OsadaMusik:
Hayato MatsuoBesetzung:
Hiro Shimono, Nao Tōyama, Kaori Nazuka, Kanae Ito, Ayahi Takagaki, Saori Hayami, Kana Asumi, Yuka Iguchi, Haruka Tomatsu, Ayana Taketatsu, Ryōka Yuzuki, Ryūsei Nakao, Ai Shimizu, Yūko Gibu (mehr)Streaming (1)
Besetzung
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Saori Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Kana Asumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (Serie)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Maid-sama (2010) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Nozomi Chikamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited – Hjóbu Kjósuke (2013) (Serie)
Kami nomi zo širu sekai (2010) (Serie)
The Knight in the Area (2012) (Serie)
Kazuyoshi Hosoya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Jormungand (2012) (Serie)
Kami nomi zo širu sekai (2010) (Serie)
Tokyo Ravens (2013) (Serie)
Haruka Jin`ya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Katsuhiro Tokuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Basilisk (2005) (Serie)
KonoSuba! God’s blessing on this wonderful world! (2016) (Serie)