Stoffentwicklung:
Hajime YatateMusik:
Kō ŌtaniBesetzung:
Yuuko Miyamura, Shigeru Shibuya, Rica Matsumoto, Ayako Kawasumi, Sayuri, Takeshi Aono, Toshihiko Seki, Atsuko Tanaka, Ken'ichi Ogata, Kenji Nojima (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Muhó no hoši (E01)
-
Jokubó no hoši (E02)
-
Moeru učú e (E03)
-
Atsuki Koori no Tokeru Toki (E04)
-
Mačibuseru kemono musume (E05)
-
Uruwašiki ansacuša (E06)
-
Šinobijoru mašu (E07)
-
Udezuku no haššin (E08)
-
Bóken no tabi...e? (E09)
-
Učú race ni cudó (E10)
-
Akúkan hjórjó (E11)
-
El Dorado-gó to no šitó (E12)
-
Isei jori no senpei (E13)
-
ファイナル・カウントダウン (E14)
-
Šičininšú arawaru (E15)
-
Umi no hoši no akuma (E16)
-
Seimei to Kikai no Hazama de (E17)
-
Učú saikjó no onna (E18)
-
Hó to muhó (E19)
-
Neko to šódžo to učúsen (E20)
-
Rjú no bohjó (E21)
-
Džúrjoku dacugoku (E22)
-
Onsen Wakusei Tenrei (E23)
-
Rjúmjaku tocunjú (E24)
-
Zecubó e no meikjú (E25)
-
Sora e Kaeru (E26)
Inhalte(1)
Gene Starwind and his partner Jim Hawking run a small business on the backwater planet of Centinel 3. But all that changes the day that Hilda hires them for a bodyguard job. Now, thrust into a mystery they don't fully understand, they're on the run from the cops, the pirates, an angry alien, and a mysterious assassin. But they've got one thing going in their favor- they have the galaxy's most advanced ship! (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Yuuko Miyamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Shigeru Shibuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Sayuri
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Takeshi Aono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Toshiko Fujita
China
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Tsutomu Kashiwakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (Serie)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (Serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)