Kidó senši Z Gundam
Drehbuch:
Akinori EndôKamera:
Akio SaitōMusik:
Shigeaki SaegusaBesetzung:
Nobuo Tobita, Maya Okamoto, Shūichi Ikeda, Masako Katsuki, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Shunsuke Takamiya, Miyuki Matsuoka, Yoshiko Sakakibara, 難波圭一, Bin Shimada, Kōzō Shioya, Yūko Mizutani (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
With her last breath, Emma asks Kamille to bring the fighting to an end, and he returns to the battlefield determined to defeat Scirocco and Haman. Scirocco enters Gryps 2 to disable the colony laser before it can destroy the Titan fleet, then teams up with Haman to fight off Char's pursuit, but he is unable to prevent the AEUG from unleashing the colony laser's devastating power. Though the AEUG and Titan fleets have both sustained terrible losses, the final battle isn't over yet... (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Miyuki Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Yoshiko Sakakibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (Serie) - Erzähler
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
難波圭一
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Kōzō Shioya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Saeko Shimazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Masaharu Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Miki Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Kayoko Fujii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)