Zkoušky z dospělosti
Drama / Familie
Tschechoslowakei,
1980, 55 min
Regie:
Jiří AdamecKamera:
Antonín KovácsMusik:
Ladislav ŠtaidlBesetzung:
Jindra Bartošová, Antonín Navrátil, Jan Čenský, Ljuba Krbová, Dana Bartůňková, Jana Kubátová, Tomáš Juřička, Michal Pešek, Eliška Balzerová, Jiří Bartoška, Milena Dvorská, Jana Hlaváčová (mehr)Besetzung
Jindra Bartošová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bakaláři (1972) (Serie)
Strom pohádek (1987) (Serie)
Zkoušky z dospělosti (1980) (Serie)
Antonín Navrátil
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Panoptikum der Altstadt Prag (1987) (Serie)
Jan Čenský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Besucher (1983) (Serie)
Ljuba Krbová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Dana Bartůňková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Die Besucher (1983) (Serie)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (Serie)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (Serie)
Jana Kubátová
Tschechoslowakei
Tomáš Juřička
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (Serie)
Vodník (2019) (Serie)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (Serie)
Michal Pešek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vlak dětství a naděje (1985) (Serie)
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Panoptikum der Altstadt Prag (1987) (Serie)
Eliška Balzerová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Das Krankenhaus am Rande der Stadt (1977) (Serie)
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (Serie)
Ungewöhnliche Geschichten (1970) (Serie)
Jiří Bartoška
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (Serie)
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (Serie)
Milena Dvorská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (Serie)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (Serie)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (Serie)
Jana Hlaváčová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Alte Kriminalfälle (1968) (Serie)
Ein fideles Haus (1975) (Serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (Serie)
Daniela Bartáková
Rumänien
Beste Serien:
Dlouhá míle (1989) (Serie)
Die Tintenfische aus dem zweiten Stock (1986) (Serie)
Sanitka (1984) (Serie)
Lenka Kořínková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Bakaláři (1972) (Serie)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (Serie)