Japan,
(2003–2004), 5 h 12 min
(Minutenlänge: 24 min)
Kamera:
Mitsuru SugiuraMusik:
Sueaki HaradaBesetzung:
Kōichi Yamadera, Minami Takayama, Hōko Kuwashima, Kazuko Sugiyama, Tamio Ōki, Reiko Matsuo, Yū Kobayashi, Rei Sakuma, Haruna Ikezawa, Sumi Shimamoto (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Ningjo wa warawanai (E01)
-
Tógjo no sato (Zenpen) (E02)
-
Tógjo no sato (Kóhen) (E03)
-
Ningjo no mori (Zenpen) (E04)
-
Ningjo no mori (Kóhen) (E05)
-
Jume no owari (E06)
-
Šari-hime (E07)
-
Saigo no Kao (Zenpen) (E08)
-
Saigo no kao (Kóhen) (E09)
-
Jakusoku no ašita (Zenpen) (E10)
-
Jakusoku no ašita (Kóhen) (E11)
-
Ningjo no kizu (Zenpen) (E12)
-
Ningjo no kizu (Kóhen) (E13)
Besetzung
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kazuko Sugiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Reiko Matsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Takahaši Rumiko gekidžó: Ningjo no mori (2003) (Serie)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Haruna Ikezawa
Griechenland
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Sumi Shimamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie) - Erzähler
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Toshiko Fujita
China
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Kyōko Tongū
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Kōichi Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Daisuke Gōri
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Eiji Yanagisawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Junko Hori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
Gokudó-kun man'júki (1999) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer (2019) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Kaori Okuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)