Tschechien,
(2017–2018), 11 h 16 min
(Minutenlänge: 26 min)
Kamera:
Petr Mazáč, Anton Evdoshenko, Jan Hubač, Miroslav Šnábl, Vladimír Holomek, Tomáš Svoboda (mehr)Besetzung:
Jindra Horská, Rostislav Novák st., Tomáš Voženílek, Michal Jančařík, Petr Jančařík, Helga Čočková, Zuzana Burešová, Milan Schelinger, Petr Rezek, Patricie Strouhalová, Radka Červinková (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
13. komnata Ivana Haška ml. (S14E01)
-
13. komnata Rostislava Nováka (S14E02)
-
13. komnata Heleny Maršálkové (S14E03)
-
13. komnata Petra Jančaříka (S14E04)
-
13. komnata Helgy Čočkové (S14E05)
-
13. komnata Milana Schelingera (S14E06)
-
13. komnata Evy Romanové (S14E07)
-
13. komnata Zdeňky Pohlreichové (S14E08)
-
13. komnata Martina Fenina (S14E09)
-
13. komnata Tonyho Linharta (S14E10)
-
13. komnata Jitky Sedláčkové (S14E11)
-
13. komnata Zoliho Šallaie (S14E12)
-
13. komnata Věry Černé (S14E13)
-
13. komnata Bohuše Matuše (S14E14)
-
13. komnata Vítězslava Jandáka (S14E15)
-
13. komnata Josefa Dvořáka (S14E16)
-
13. komnata Heleny Houdové (S14E17)
-
13. komnata Josefa Nedorosta (S14E18)
-
13. komnata Kateřiny Englichové (S14E19)
-
13. komnata Jana Kuželky (S14E20)
-
13. komnata Jana Měšťáka (S14E21)
-
13. komnata Ondřeje Veselého (S14E22)
-
13. komnata Ivana Vyskočila (S14E23)
-
13. komnata Jaroslava Sapíka (S14E24)
-
13. komnata Jiřího Langmajera st. (S14E25)
-
13. komnata Aleše Juchelky (S14E26)
Besetzung
Rostislav Novák st.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Tomáš Voženílek
Beste Serien:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (Serie)
Michal Jančařík
Tschechoslowakei
Petr Jančařík
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (Serie)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (Serie)
Helga Čočková
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Alte Kriminalfälle (1968) (Serie)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (Serie)
Das Krankenhaus am Rande der Stadt (1977) (Serie)
Zuzana Burešová
Tschechoslowakei
Milan Schelinger
Tschechoslowakei
Petr Rezek
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Zdeňka Pohlreichová
Tschechoslowakei
Zdeněk Pohlreich
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Vinaři (2014) (Serie)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (Serie)
Martina Vrbová
Tschechoslowakei
Jitka Sedláčková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Česká soda (1993) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Věra Černá
Tschechoslowakei
Simona Chytrová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Hraběnky (2007) (Serie)
Stopy života (2013) (Serie)
Policajti z předměstí (1999) (Serie)