Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Libor KodadDrehbuch:
René DecasteloKamera:
Jakub ŠevčíkMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Simona Babčáková, Iva Janžurová, Michal Suchánek, Lenka Krobotová, Linda Rybová, Václav Kopta, Saša Rašilov nejml. (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Simona Babčáková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (Serie)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Serien:
Zahrada (1974) (Serie)
Vernunftehen (1968) (Serie)
Die Märchenbraut (1980) (Serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Václav Kopta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Napoleon (2002) (Serie)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Karolína Lipowská
Beste Serien:
Pět let (2022) (Serie)
Pan profesor (2021) (Serie)
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Eva Decastelo
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Children of Dune (2003) (Serie)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Stylista (2018) (Serie)
Martin Sitta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Radim Novák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Josef Carda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Ernesto Čekan
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Ladislav Hampl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Die Verdächtige (2022) (Serie)